Kinderprinzenpaare ab 1973

1973/74 - Andreas I. (Fischer) und Heike I. (Rolfes)

1974/75 - Ludger I. (Plagemann) und Jutta I. (Rauen)

1975/76 - Christian I. (Eden) und Anke I. (Hermeling)

1976/77 - Ralf I. (Zielinsky) und Monika I. (Stockmann)

1977/78 - Ulrich I. (Attermeier) und Marita I. (Renger)

1978/79 - Michael I. (Berkmann) und Kirsten I. (Feld)

1979/80 - Guido I. (Suers) und Sandra I. (Benninghaus)

1980/81 - Martin I. (Rauen) und Ramona I. (Vaßholz)

1981/82 - Michael I. (Stegemann) und Andrea I. (Lipka)

1982/83 - Wolfgang I. (Eden) und Jutta II. (Berkmann)

1983/84 - Frank I. (Renger) und Elke I. (Lohmöller)

1984/85 - Daniel I. (Vaßholz) und Marion I. (Stegemann)

1985/86 - Björn I. (Hüser) und Daniela I. (Suers)

1986/87 - Udo I. (Pöttering) und Manuela I. (Kurk)

1987/88 - André I. (Berning) und Nicole I. (Hartken)

1988/89 - Ralph II. (Renger) und Petra I. (Suers)

1989/90 - René I. (Dall) und Simone I. (Berkmann)

1990/91 - Dominik I. (Vaßholz) und Silvia I. (Lohmöller)

1991/92 - Sven I. (Brauer) und Ilka I. (Götting)

1992/93 - Michael II. (Kurk) und Verena I. (Brüning)

1993/94 - Michael III. (Rüther) und Stefanie I. (Funkat)

1994/95 - Tobias I. (Heilemann) und Nadine I. (Gehring)

1995/96 - Daniel II. (Berning) und Ramona I. (Brockhaus)

1996/97 - Kai I. (Önning) und Sina I. (Fischer)

1997/98 - Daniel III. (Krümpelmann) und Carina I. (Heilemann)

1998/99 - Dennis I. (Menge) und Anna I. (Heitkamp)

1999/00 - kein Kinderprinzenpaar

2000/01 - Dominik II. (Körner) und Bianca I. (Heilemann)

2001/02 - Marcel I. (Lüke) und Anna-Lena I. (Aurisch)

2002/03 - Justin I. (Wiesenhoff) und Vera I. (Pressmann)

2003/04 - Yannik I. (Fischer) und Kristin I. (Heskamp)

2004/05 - Christian II. (Gallner) und Hannah I. (Strotmann)

2005/06 - Jonas I. (Hayungs) und Suna I. (Nemiz)

2006/07 - Yannik II. (Heskamp) und Denise I. (Klümper)

2007/08 - Niklas I. (Zühlke) und Lea I. (Elbers)

2008/09 - Sebastian I. (Vaßholz) und Eileen I. (Klümper)

2009/10 - Marc I. (Hoischen) und Laura-Marie I. (Gamm)

2010/11 - Hannes I. (Prange) und Eva I. (Faßbender)

2011/12 - Tom I. (Fonferek) und Louisa I. (Gamm)

2012/13 - Marwin I. (Bruns) und Lea II. (Fonferek)

2013/14 - Moritz I. (Schlepers) und Isabell I. (Renger)

2014/15 - Leander I. (Fonferek) und Ronja I. (Büscher)

2015/16 - Kevin I. (Knebelkamp) und Emily I. (Kruse)

2016/17 - Jan-Philipp I. (Köniser) und Lara-Sophie I. (Quent) 

2017/18 - Luca I. (Grottendieck) und Mia I. (Knebelkamp)

2018/2019 - Leon I. (Wübbels) und Gina-Marie I. (Wübbels)